Informatie

Programma

Standen

Opgaveformulier

Standen voetbal

Prestatie A

PosClubGWGVDVDTDSP
1Yellow Submarines431040410
2Los Combatientes42116157
3FC Radical42025326
4FC J├Ągerbomb420224-26
5Revenga United400409-90

Prestatie B

PosClubGWGVDVDTDSP

Recreatie A

PosClubGWGVDVDTDSP
1FC J├Ągertrein52304049
2Diekhokers52213128
3Moordvrouwen42202028
4FC Kealtje51312206
5DAF ’90411212-14
6Team Blauw504101-14
7FC Handicap511316-54
8De Gouden Jengels302112-12

Recreatie B

PosClubGWGVDVDTDSP
1Hub Holland Hub41301016
2Keet Slaapweg31203035
3The A-Team31202025
4DEO Heren 531201015
5Maandagsdijk Unites41213305
6Biereco’s403112-13
7DEO Dames300306-60

Standen volleybal

Dames Poule A

PosClubGWGVDVP
1Hit the Floor 6.0000000
1Je wint wat, je drinkt wat000000
1Pink Ladies000000
1The Angels000000

Dames Poule B

PosClubGWGVDVP
1DEO Dames000000
1De Basketballers000000
1De Hoeksteen000000
1Hit the Floor 6.0000000
1Je wint wat, je drinkt wat000000
1Maxies 1000000
1Maxies 2000000
1Ongekend Talent000000
1Pink Ladies000000
1Team Blauw000000
1The Angels000000
1The Royalties000000
1Volleyvaalers000000

Mixed Poule A

PosClubGWGVDVP
1Maxies 2000000
1Ongekend Talent000000
1Team Blauw000000
1The Royalties000000
1Volleyvaalers000000

Mixed Poule B

PosClubGWGVDVP
1DEO Dames000000
1De Basketballers000000
1De Hoeksteen000000
1Maxies 1000000